Contact Us:   08647-222966  Cell:98497 88212, 98669 29567.   e-mail: kvdc2005@gmail.com
  
Home About Us Management Departments Courses Facilities Events Results Campus Selections Gallery Videos

Placements in 2015-16 Academic Year : Total:265


S.No.NAME OF THE STUDENTGROUP
1K.NEELIMAMPC
2M.NAGATULASIMPCs
3K.SRILATHAMPCs
4D.V.SUBHASINIMPCs
5R.V.ANUSHAMPCs
6G.SWATHIMPCs
7CH.ANILMPCs
8K.PRIYANKA CHOWDARYMSCs
9CH.USHA KIRANMECs
S.No.ListNAME OF THE STUDENTGROUP
1M.VENU BABUMPCs
2M.NAGA TULASIMPCs
3M.VIJAYA LAKSHMIMPCs
4M.ANTHONI BHARGAVIMPCs
5K.SRILATHAMPCs
6D.V.SUBHASINIMPCs
7K.PRIYANKA CHOWDARYMSCs
8SK.SAZAD ALIMSCs
S.No.NAME OF THE STUDENTGROUP
1K.NEELIMAMPC
2M.NAGA TULASIMPCs
3K.SRILATHAMPCs
4D.V.SUBHASINIMPCs
5R.V.ANUSHAMPCs
6M.ANTHONI BHARGAVIMPCs
7A.APARNAMSCs
8K.PRIYANKA CHOWDARYMSCs
9B.DURGA BHAVANIMSCs
10P.MANIDEEPMSCs
11SK.SAZAD ALIMSCs
12A.SAI KRISHNAB.COM [COMP]
13K.AJAY KUMARB.COM [COMP]
14M.RANJITH KUMARB.COM [COMP]
15SK.RESHMAB.COM [COMP]
S.No.NAME OF THE STUDENTGROUP
1M.ABHINAIMPC
2R.BALA RAJUMPC
3G.SAILAJAMPC
4SK.NASREENMPC
5K.NEELIMAMPC
6M.VIJAYA LAKSHMIMPCs
7D.V.SUBHASINIMPCs
8M.NAGA TULASIMPCs
9M.ANTHONY BHARGAVIMPCs
10M.VENU BABUMPCs
11K.HARI KRISHNAMPCs
12P.SAI KRISHNAMPCs
13A.JYOTHIMSCs
14CH.SAHITHIMSCs
15A.APARNAMSCs
16CH.DIVYAMSCs
17M.TIRUMALAMSCs
18CH.SUSHMAMSCs
19G.MOHANA KRISHNAMSCs
20SHAIK SAZAD ALIMSCs
21Y.VANIMECs
22B.BASHEERBHIMECs
23T.SARANYAMECs
24K.NAGARJUNABZC
25SHAIK KHASIM SAIDAMECs
26V.BHARATH RAJAB.COM [COMP]
27K.SAI AJAY KIRANB.COM [COMP]
28A.SAI KRISHNAB.COM [COMP]
29K.NAGA MALLESWARIB.COM [COMP]
30SHAIK RESHMAB.COM [COMP]
31G.DIVYAB.COM [COMP]
32K.KALYANIB.COM [COMP]
S.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT GROUP
1 A.SAI KRISHNA B.COM [COMP]
2 K.AJAY KUMAR B.COM [COMP]
3 SK.RESHMA B.COM [COMP]
4 G.RADHA SOWGANDHI B.COM [COMP]
5 K.KALYANI B.COM [COMP]
6 K.NAGA MALLESWARI B.COM [COMP]
7 M.ABHINAI MPC
8 K.SIVA SAI MPC
9 P.ANURADHA MPC
10 SK.NASREEN MPC
11 T.VIJAYA BABU MPC
12 G.SAILAJA MPC
S.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT GROUP
1 K.AJAY KUMAR B.COM
2 SRINIVASA RAO M.Sc [CHEMIS]
3 CH.VENKATA KISHORE M.Sc [CHEMIS]
S.No. NAME OF THE STUDENT GROUP
1 Y.TRIVENI MSCS
2 CH.NAGA SRAVANI MPCS
3 K.NAGA MALLESWARI B.COM
4 G.RAJESWARI MPCS
5 V.SIRISHA B.COM
6 J.NAGANJANEYULU NAIK MPCS
7 A.Nagendra MPCS
8 Y.VENKATESWARLU MPC
S.No. NAME OF THE STUDENT GROUP
1 K.NEELIMA MPC
2 M.SREEDHAR BZC
3 SK.FAHIMIDA BZC
S.No.List NAME OF THE STUDENT GROUP
1 KOTA BHARGAVI MPC
2 P.SANTHI PRIYA MECS
3 CH.USHA KIRAN MECS
4 BELLAMKONDA BASHEERBI MECS
5 K.SRILATHA MPCS
6 CH.GNANA SAHITHI SAVITHRI MSCS
7 N.MOUNIKA MPC
8 SK.KHASIM SAIDA MECS
S.No. NAME OF THE STUDENT GROUP
1 K.SAI AJAY KUMAR B.COM
2 B.MOHANGOPI MPC
3 M.SRI SUSHMITHA MSCS
4 A.SAI KRISHNA B.COM
5 A. JOYTHI MSCS
6 G.ANIL KUMAR B.COM
7 V.THIRUPATAMMA MPCS
8 M.SAI PRATYUSHA MPCS
S.No.List NAME OF THE STUDENT GROUP
1 K.NAGAMALLESWARI B.COM
2 K.SAI AJAY KIRAN B.COM
3 K.AJAY KUMAR B.COM
4 V.BHARATH RAJA B.COM
5 PATTAN YASIN B.COM
6 B VENKATARAO B.COM
7 R NAGAMELLASHWARI B.COM
8 K SRIKALAYANI B.COM
9 S M SHAHUL HAMEED B.COM
10 A TIRUPATHI REDDY B.COM
11 G RADHA SOWGANDHI B.COM
12 SK RESHMA B.COM
13 G DIVYA B.COM
14 D SRI LAKSHMI KEERTHI B.COM
15 P VENKATA SAI SRI B.COM
16 K.SURESH B.COM
17 B LAKASHMI NARAYANA B.COM
18 A SAI KRISHNA B.COM
19 P VINOD B.COM
20 K ANIL KUMAR B.COM
21 V ROJA B.COM
22 SK SALMA B.COM
23 V SIRISHA B.COM
24 B.SRAVANI B.COM
S.No. NAME OF THE STUDENT GROUP
1 R.Naga malleswari BCOM
2 P.Mounika BSC (MPCS)
3 V.TIRUPATAMMA BSC (MPCS)
4 K.Nagmalleswari BCOM(COMP)
5 P.V.Sai sri BCOM
6 CH.Naga sravani BSC (MPCS)
7 G.Naga lakshmi BSC (MSCS)
8 K.Sumalatha BSC (MPCS)
9 M.Bhavani BSC (MPCS)
10 R.Siva koteswari BSC (MPC)
11 Y.Venkateswaralu BSC (MPC)
12 M.VENU BABU BSC (MPC)
13 MANIKANTA BSC (MPC)
14 MAHESH REDDY BSC (MPCS)
15 K.NAGARAJUNA BSC (BZC)
16 Y.MANI BSC (MSCS)
17 K.PRADEEP KUMAR BSC (MSCS)
18 P.SAI KRISHNA BSC (MPCS)
19 SRIKANTH BSC (MPC)
20 ANVESH KARTHIK BSC (MPC)
21 GOPINATH BCOM
22 ANJANI RAJU BSc(MECs)
23 SURYA PRAKASH BSC (MPC)
24 MOHAN SRINIVAS REDDY BSC (MSCS)
25 PURNA SANKAR BSC (MPCS)
26 SANDEEP BSC (MPCS)
27 RANJITH KUMAR BCOM
28 B. VENKATRAO BCOM
S.No. NAME OF THE STUDENT GROUP
1 V.Siva Renuka BSC (MPC)
2 B.Sravani BCOM(COMP)
3 SK.Reshma Begham BSC (MPCS)
4 V.V.Naga lakshmi BSC (MSCS)
5 G.Naga Mallika BSC (MECS)
6 B.Yamuna BSC (MPCS)
7 V.Vijaya BSC (MSCS)
8 K.Naga lakshmi BCOM(COMP)
9 S.Asha Vanitha BSC (B.Z.C)
10 K.Naga lakshmi BSC (MSCS)
11 G.Raja kumari BSC (MPC)
12 K.Sireesha BSC (MPCS)
13 G.Hama latha BCOM(COMP)
14 V.Mallika BSC (MSCS)
15 v.Prasana BSC (MPCS)
16 K.Neelima BSC (MPC)
17 B.Sunitha BCOM
18 M.Anusha BSC (MPCS)
19 SK.Reshma BCOM
20 V.Amani BCOM(COMP)
21 A. VENUGOPAL BSc(MECs)
22 PRAVEEN GUPTA BSc(MECs)
23 VENU MADHAV BSc(MECs)
24 B. SEETA RAMAIAH BSC (MPC)
25 BHARAT RAJA BCOM
26 M. VEERANJANEYULU BSC (MPC)
27 V AJAY KUMAR BCOM
28 K SAI AJAY KIRAN BCOM
29 B .VENKATESWARLU BCOM
30 T .KOTESWARA RAO BCOM
31 D. KOTI REDDY BSC (MPC)
32 T. MALLIKARJUN RAO BSC (MPC)
33 N.HAREESH BCOM
34 O. ANIL BCOM
S.No.List NAME OF THE STUDENT GROUP
1 G.Rajeswari BSC (MPCS)
2 K.Ramya BCOM(COMP)
3 G.Prasanna BSC (MPCS)
4 M.Sai prathyusha BSC (MPCS)
5 SK.Salma BCOM
6 K.V.Ganga Bhavani BSC (MPCS)
7 N.Srilatha BSC (MPCS)
8 B.Basheera bi BSC MECS)
9 M.Antony Bharagavi BSC (MPCS)
10 K.Nagamani BSC (MPCS)
11 Y.Vani BSC (MECS)
12 M.Mallika BSC (MPCS)
13 M.Jyothi BSC (MPC)
14 CH.Naga veni BSC (MPCS)
15 K.ANGALI B.COM
16 YASIN KHAN BCOM
17 K ANIL KUMAR BCOM
18 CH ANIL KUMAR BSC (MPCS)
19 N VENKATA KOTESWARA RAO BSC (MPCS)
20 P MANIDEEP BSC (MSCS)
21 SM SHAHUL HAMEED BCOM
22 B LAKSHMI NARAYANA BCOM
23 A.G.SIVA KUMAR BSC (MSCS)
24 SK DARIYA VALI BCOM
25 A TIRUPATI REDDY BCOM
26 K SURESH BCOM
27 B SAI KRISHNA BCOM
28 G SRINIVAS BCOM
29 M.Jyothi BSC (MPC)
30 CH.Naga veni BSC (MPCS)
31 K.ANGALI B.COM
Parent (or) Student Login
Login
Password
FLASH NEWS
Kvdc Nrt Youth Fest 2017 Was Conducting on 30-01-2017 and 31-01-2017 More...

More...